1Meter Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC UPC Single mode SM9 125 G 657A2 0 9mm PVC LSZH jacket

  • Fc Pc Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, Fc Pc Single Mode ...

    Alibaba.com offers 214 fc pc single mode simplex pigtail products. About 95% of these are fiber optic equipment, 4% are communication cables. A wide variety of fc pc single mode simplex pigtail options are available to you, such as free samples.

    Get Price
  • China sc pigtail sm wholesale ?? - Alibaba

    China Sc Pigtail Sm, China Sc Pigtail Sm Suppliers and Manufacturers Directory - Source a Large Selection of Sc Pigtail Sm Products at heidelberg sm 52 ,heidelberg sm 74 ,heidelberg sm 102 from China Alibaba.com

    Get Price
  • China fc type pigtail wholesale ?? - Alibaba

    China Fc Type Pigtail, China Fc Type Pigtail Suppliers and Manufacturers Directory - Source a Large Selection of Fc Type Pigtail Products at mpo fiber optic pigtail ,fiber pigtails ,retro fc …

    Get Price
  • high quality apc patchcord, high quality apc patchcord ...

    Alibaba.com offers 985 high quality apc patchcord products. About 12% of these are Fiber Optic Equipment, 5% are Communication Cables. A wide variety of high quality apc patchcord options are available to you, such as number of conductors, use, and single-mode fiber.

    Get Price
  • China 2 Core/4cores/6cores FTTH Drop Fiber Optic

    Fiber Optic Cable, FTTH Cable, Fiber Cable manufacturer supplier in China, offering 2 Core/4cores/6cores FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable, 0.9mm Sm Sc LC FC St 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10/90 20/80 30/70 40/60 50/50 Optical Coupler 1X2 for CATV, LC/Upc to Sc/Upc Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Sm G. 657A2 2.0mm 2m Yellow Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

    Get Price
  • Coloured Fiber Optic, Coloured Fiber Optic Suppliers

    Alibaba.com offers 751 coloured fiber optic products. About 14% of these are fiber optic equipment, 14% are fiber optic lights, and 3% are communication cables. A wide variety of coloured fiber optic options are available to you, such as ≥ 10, 1, and 6.

    Get Price
  • 10pcs FTTH FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Single

    10pcs FTTH FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Patchcord. FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Patchcord 10pcs FTTH, Armored Optical Fiber Cable and Optical fiber Cables for Datacenter and Base station,10pcs FTTH FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Single Mode 0,9mm 1,5m, SC, LC, FC, ST, Our Optical Fiber Cable products covers, Indoor Optical Fiber ...

    Get Price
  • 5 Meters 16.4 Feet LC To SC-UPC Single Mode Fiber

    3. High-performance single-mode core, stable transmission, easy to weld light loss, fast and stable transmission. 4. Strong compatibility, plug and play, can be used in all kinds of fiber optic LAN, fiber optic communication systems, instrumentation, CATV. 5. The shell is made of fine PVC material of good protection performance. Specification:

    Get Price
  • Optical Fiber | Optical Fiber Products | Corning

    Corning's invention of the first low-loss optical fiber, over forty years ago, ignited the critical spark that began a communications revolution that forever changed the world. Through our culture of innovation and collaboration, we continue to develop breakthrough optical fiber products that address the telecommunications challenges of today's global marketplace.

    Get Price
  • 1.5 Meters 12 stand Fiber FC Pigtail MultiMode

    1.5 Meters 12 stand Fiber FC Pigtail MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pactch Cord. Seagate 250GB 250 GB ST250LT012 2.5' 7MM HDD Laptop SATA 5400rpm Hard Drive. USB 3.0 to 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Adapter Converter. MagiDeal Mini USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles 300Mbps For Desktop Laptop PC.

    Get Price