40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Dual Fiber 1U Rack with 1310 port and Monitor port DWDM

  • 40CH DWDM Mux Demux, C21-C60 Wavelength

    2020-5-21 · 40 Channels C21-C60, with 1310nm and Monitor Port, 3.5dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount US 1,690.00 4 Channels Multi-Rate WDM Converter (Transponder), 8 SFP/SFP+ Slots, Up to 11.3G Rate, Pluggable Module for …

    Get Price
  • 40CH DWDM Mux Demux, C21-C60 3.0dB Typical IL

    2020-5-21 · 40ch DWDM Mux/Demux in One 1U Rack Mount Chassis, 100GHz ITU Grid, C21-C60, w/Monitor Port, Duplex LC/UPC The 40ch Mux Demux is a high density, low loss and standalone passive optical module. It is based on a-thermal AWG technology with Gaussian shaped pass bands.

    Get Price
  • 40 channel mux demux dwdm, 40 channel mux

    Alibaba.com offers 938 40 channel mux demux dwdm products. About 14% of these are Fiber Optic Equipment. A wide variety of 40 channel mux demux dwdm options are available to you, such as use, no. of fiber, and type.

    Get Price
  • Flat-top 40 Channels C21-C60, with 1310nm Port and

    Flat-top 40 Channels C21-C60, with 1310nm Port and Monitor Port, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount,Product Specification,Product Specification:Wavelength:40 channels C21-C60:Channel Spacing:100GHz (0.8nm),Product Specification:Wavelength:40 channels C21-C60:Channel Spacing:100GHz (0.8nm):1310nm Port Pass Band Width:1260nm~1360nm:Insertion Loss:≤ 6.0dB …

    Get Price
  • Dual & Single Fiber DWDM MUX DEMUX - FS

    2020-4-27 · DUAL & SINGLE FIBER DWDM MUX DEMUX DWDM Mux Demux Series Application ID# Description 40/16/8 CHANNELS DUAL FIBER 40 channels #33485 40ch. DWDM Mux Demux, 100GHz, C21-C60, with monitor port, 3.0dB typical IL, 4.5dB max IL, duplex LC/UPC 40 channels #35887 40ch. DWDM Mux Demux, 100GHz, C21-C60, with monitor port and 1310nm port,

    Get Price
  • 40 dwdm mux, 40 dwdm mux Suppliers and

    Alibaba.com offers 1,191 40 dwdm mux products. About 32% of these are Fiber Optic Equipment, 0% are Communication Cables. A wide variety of 40 dwdm mux options are available to you, such as number of conductors, use, and no. of fiber.

    Get Price
  • DWDM Mux Demux, Fiber Optic Multiplexer

    FS passive DWDM mux demux (4-96 channels) greatly saves optical fiber resources for long-haul, scalable OTN networks by dense wavelength division multiplexing tech.

    Get Price
  • Quality DWDM MUX DEMUX & CWDM MUX DEMUX

    High Isolation AWG DWDM Gaussian or Flat-top 1U Chassis 40ch Single Fiber MUX DEMUX. 50G100G 200G 1U Rack DWDM MUX DEMUX 16CH Dual Fiber C21-C36 Multiplexing Fiber Device. CWDM MUX DEMUX. ... Dual Fiber LGX Box 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 1470-1610nm with UPG and Mon Port.

    Get Price
  • Wholesale Dwdm Rack - Find Reliable Dwdm Rack

    Wholesale dwdm rack from China dwdm rack wholesalers. Purchase high quality, wholesale price dwdm rack products? We provide you a wide selection items with factory price to choose from. Buy top quality dwdm rack products online from Chinese dwdm rack wholesalers, suppliers, distributors, dealers & dropshippers at most competitive price.

    Get Price
  • Datasheet 32 channels C21-C52 dual fiber DWDM Mux

    2017-6-27 · 32 channels C21-C52 dual fiber DWDM Mux Demux 1U rack mount, LC/UPC. Overview . The DWDM passive Mux Demux modules deliver the benefits of a Dense Wave Division Multiplexer in a fully passive solution. They are designed for long-haul transmission where wavelengths are packed tightly together over the C-band range of

    Get Price
  • 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux,

    The 40ch Mux Demux is a high density, low loss and standalone passive optical module. It is based on a-thermal AWG technology with Gaussian shaped pass bands. The unit contains two pieces of forty-channel DWDM 100GHz multiplexers (one mux, one demux) with monitor port …

    Get Price
  • Flat Top DWDM Multiplexer 1310nm OSC Port

    Quality DWDM Mux Demux manufacturers & exporter - buy Flat Top DWDM Multiplexer 1310nm OSC Port Monitor Port 1U Rack Mount 100GHz Duplex LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH from China manufacturer.

    Get Price
  • Demux For Sale - Military Collectibles For Sale

    คุณภาพ 40CH AWG Dense Wave Division Multiplexer ผู้ผลิต - ซื้อ จากประเทศจีน DWDM Mux Demux โรงงาน & ผู้ส่งออก. Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting.

    Get Price
  • Demux For Sale - Military Collectibles For Sale

    Bti Bt7a37aa 40 Channel Dwdm Mux/demux - Ansi. 40 Channels. 40 Channels C21-c60 Dual Fiber Dwdm Mux Demux. New Cisco. New Cisco 40 Channel Mux/demux 4000698 401 19in Sc/apc Itu 20-59 2ru Ons 15216 . Ciena Ntt862aae5. Ciena Ntt862aae5 44 Ch Mux/demux Cdm44 100 Ghz C-band Module. 15216-md-odd-lic.

    Get Price
  • Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (WDM)

    DWDM Mux demux 8CH dengan 1310nm & port monitor Deskripsi: CWDM dan DWDM teknologi menyediakan cara yang efektif untuk berbagi satu pasang helai serat dan mengumpulkan berbagai antarmuka komunikasi seperti: ...

    Get Price
  • SFP Transceiver Module - DWDM MUX DEMUX

    Bti Bt7a37aa 40 Channel Dwdm Mux/demux - Ansi. 40 Channels. 40 Channels C21-c60 Dual Fiber Dwdm Mux Demux, With 1310nm Port For 40g/100g Lr4. New Cisco. New Cisco 40 Channel Mux/demux 4000698 401 19in Sc/apc Itu 20-59 2ru Ons 15216 . Ciena Ntt862aae5. Ciena Ntt862aae5 44 Ch Mux/demux Cdm44 100 Ghz C-band Module.

    Get Price
  • Passive xWDM from Pro Optix

    2 天前 · This is aN 8 channel DWDM mux demux that operates over channels 30-33 and 35-38. It also has a monitor port, an express port, and a 1310 port. This unit can be used as either a multiplexer or demultiplexer (mux/demux), and is a plug and play system. All of our mux/demux products are 100% compliant and provide a cost effective ...

    Get Price
  • WDM Optical Network Archives - Tutorials Of Fiber

    Digital Monitor Fiber SFP Module 622MB/S 1550NM 120KM DWDM SFP Transceiver. ... High Isolation AWG DWDM Gaussian or Flat-top 1U Chassis 40ch Single Fiber MUX DEMUX. 50G100G 200G 1U Rack DWDM MUX DEMUX 16CH Dual Fiber C21-C36 Multiplexing Fiber Device. CWDM MUX DEMUX.

    Get Price
  • 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux,

    The 40ch Mux Demux is a high density, low loss and standalone passive optical module. It is based on a-thermal AWG technology with Gaussian shaped pass bands. The unit contains two pieces of forty-channel DWDM 100GHz multiplexers (one mux, one demux) with monitor port …

    Get Price
  • Orelink Site 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM

    40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port and 1310nm Port, 3.5dB Typical IL, 5.0dB Max IL, AAWG, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC. 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together for DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

    Get Price
  • WDM Optical Network Archives - Tutorials Of Fiber

    Single Fiber Dual Fiber DWDM OADM, East and West: ... It is known to us that when a CWDM Mux/Demux or DWDM Mux/Demux is added into a WDM network, there is a requirement to convert optical wavelengths like 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm to CWDM or DWDM wavelengths. ... 22dBm Output Booster DWDM EDFA C-band 24dB Gain, 1U Rack Mount: FMT 26BA-EDFA.

    Get Price
  • Link-All 1x8 dwdm mux demux - opticalcrystalmall.com

    CWDM & DWDM Mux/Demux CWDM Mux/Demux Module 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 DWDM Mux/DeMuxModule 100/200 GHz up to 1x48 Key Features Low Insertion Loss & High Isolation Low PDL & Compact Design Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity CWDM: 1270 -1610 nm 20 nm channel spacing DWDM: ITU channels 17-61 1528.77 –1563.86 nm.

    Get Price
  • Understanding the Use of Optical Fused Coupler, MUX ...

    DWDM Mux/Demux 8CH with 1310nm & monitor port Description: CWDM and DWDM technologies provide an effective way to share one pair of fiber strands and put together various communications interfaces like: 10G, SONET OC-192, STM-64, Fiber Channel 1G/2G/4G, Gigabit Ethernet, OC3/OC12 or OC48 and E1/T1, just by using different wavelengths of light for each channel.

    Get Price
  • Passive module Manufacturers & Suppliers, China

    “ITU” specifies the exact center of 8CH CWDM Mux and Demux dual fiber 1U 19 Rack Mount Box wavelength such as 1531nm, 1591nm, 1611nm, etc. The 8 Channel CWDM Mux and Demux dual fiber 1U 19 Rack Mount Box are protocol and rate transparent. They allow different services up to 10Gbps transported across the same fiber link.

    Get Price
  • Network Media Conversion Archives - Fiber Optic

    passive module manufacturer/supplier, China passive module manufacturer & factory list, find qualified Chinese passive module manufacturers, suppliers, factories, exporters & …

    Get Price
  • Cisco SMARTnet Cisco Maintenance and IOS

    Except WDM transponder OEO repeater, we still need DWDM Mux/Demux and DWDM SFP+ to extend the distance to 80 km. DWDM Mux/Demux is to combine 4x10G signals of different wavelengths on one single fibre so that it’s the best solution to increase network capacity and save cost. Here we use 40-channel C21-C60 dual fibre DWDM Mux/Demux.

    Get Price
  • ADVA

    Cisco SMARTnet for Cisco FirePOWER AMP7150, 1U, 4 Port Copper and 8 SFP Ports: 0.00 [CON-NCHCS-AMP7150] Cisco SMARTnet for Cisco FirePOWER AMP7150, 1U, 4 Port Copper and 8 SFP Ports: 0.00: SMARTnet for Cisco ASA 5500 Series Adaptive Security Appliances,BYOD Additional [CON-NCDP-ASASFB] Cisco SMARTnet for ASA 5525-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP ...

    Get Price
  • ADVA

    ADVA is a company founded on innovation and driven to help our customers succeed. For over two decades, our technology has empowered networks across the globe.

    Get Price
  • CON-SNT Price, Cisco CON-SNT GPL Price - 2020

    Latest price, Specs, EOS information of CON-SNT from Cisco 2020 price list

    Get Price
  • 2014 Catalog - FiberOptic.com

    TEST EQUIPMENT OTDRS NOYES Features • Standard OTDR, live PON OTDR, PON power meter from one port! • 40/37/37/35 dB dynamic range @ 1310/1490/1550/1625 nm • 0.8/3.5 m event/attenuation dead zone, 40 m PON dead zone • ServiceSafe™ live PON detection – prevents OTDR from disrupting service on live PON, while allowing 1625 nm out-of ...

    Get Price
  • MicropartsUSA, Specializes in Hard Drives, Memory,

    QLE3242-HP-SP QLE3242–SP Dual Port 10GB Server Adapter by HP. K46N2 Dual-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIE Bypass Server Adapter by Dell. XGCTW 36 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet(POE),8 Ports 1G, 2 Ports 10G C-Series Flexmedia Card by Dell. JH209A 7500 2.4Tbps Fabric 8-Ports 10Gbps SFP+ Switch with 2x 40Gbps QSFP+ Ports by HP

    Get Price
  • Cisco

    2017-8-18 · 15310E EAR MOUNTS FOR 19 IEC RACK MOUNT AND SHIP KIT 15310E-MA-600-KIT 15310E EAR MOUNTS FOR 600X600 ETSI RACK MOUNT AND SHIP KIT 15310E-MA-SA 15310E-P-CE-100T 15310E 8 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET L1 ONLY, ETSI VERSION 15310MA-CEMR-SK-K9 Bundle with SA,FTA,CE-MR, SFP's, Fillers and AT T sw load. 15327-BLANK-HS ^15327 Empty High …

    Get Price
  • Cisco SMARTnet Cisco Maintenance and IOS

    Cisco SMARTnet for Cisco FirePOWER AMP7150, 1U, 4 Port Copper and 8 SFP Ports: 0.00 [CON-NCHCS-AMP7150] Cisco SMARTnet for Cisco FirePOWER AMP7150, 1U, 4 Port Copper and 8 SFP Ports: 0.00: SMARTnet for Cisco ASA 5500 Series Adaptive Security Appliances,BYOD Additional [CON-NCDP-ASASFB] Cisco SMARTnet for ASA 5525-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP ...

    Get Price
  • Finnegan Software, Inc. - Prices for Cisco

    2011-1-3 · dwdm-sfp-3268= 0 5000 5121 3849 dwdm sfp 1532.68 nm sfp 100ghz itu grid dwdm-sfp-3425= 0 5000 5121 3849 dwdm sfp 1534.25 nm sfp 100ghz itu grid dwdm-sfp-3504= 0 5000 5121 3849 dwdm sfp 1535.04 nm sfp 100ghz itu grid dwdm-sfp-3582= 0 5110 5234 3934 dwdm …

    Get Price
  • NetZoom Service

    2018-8-25 · Role : Other Users in Sub-Role

    Get Price
  • Verizon: Wireless, Internet, TV and Phone Services ...

    2012-5-18 · Corning Cable Systems 128 Port DSL Corning s Hardened Fiber Optic Connector and Cable Assemblies to GR-771/3120. ... OC3c Dual Port WAN Card with Enhanced Features - Short Reach - CNKA004AC ... Adtran OPTI-3 Mux Rack Mount Chassis (1194003L1) Adtran OPTI-3 Mux Wall Mount Chassis (1184001L1) ...

    Get Price
  • storage.googleapis.com

    2019-2-22 · Filter mux/demux 128 channels DWDM with LC duplex client connectors, C-Band, 37.5GHz spacing, separate 4RU shelf 1063805112-01 F8/FD-128D-2 Filter mux/demux 128 channels DWDM with MPO connectors, C-Band, 37.5GHz spacing, separate 1RU shelf 1063805113-01 F8/FD-128G

    Get Price
  • Dicker Data

    2019-5-29 · 1-100GE-DWDM/C= 1-100GE-DWDM/C-RF CRS Series 1x100GEIntegrated DWDM InterfceMod REMANUFACTURED 1030035 ... ONS 15216 40ch Mux Demux Patch Panel Even REMANUFACTURED 15216-MD-48-CM= ... Rack-mt LGX Bracket,4RU,Recessed,14slot REMANUFACTURED 4008281 4008281-RF (P2-HM)HD Host Module REMANUFACTURED ...

    Get Price
  • CON-SNT Price, Cisco CON-SNT GPL Price - 2020

    Latest price, Specs, EOS information of CON-SNT from Cisco 2020 price list

    Get Price
  • MicropartsUSA, Specializes in Hard Drives, Memory,

    100-1082-00 Dual Port Sfp+ 10Gbe Pcie Adapter by CHELSIO. X520-DA10CP4 X520-Da10Cp4 Ethernet Server Adapter For Ocp Servers by INTEL. 6WGC6 6Wgc6 X520 Dual Port Mezzanine Network Card For M Series Blades by DELL. 872161-001 Ethernet 1Gb 2-Port 368Flr-T Media Module Adapter by HP. NHW94 Nhw94 Intel X520 Dual Port 10Gb Da/Sfp+ Server Adapter by DELL

    Get Price
  • 2014 Catalog - FiberOptic.com

    TEST EQUIPMENT OTDRS NOYES Features • Standard OTDR, live PON OTDR, PON power meter from one port! • 40/37/37/35 dB dynamic range @ 1310/1490/1550/1625 nm • 0.8/3.5 m event/attenuation dead zone, 40 m PON dead zone • ServiceSafe™ live PON detection – prevents OTDR from disrupting service on live PON, while allowing 1625 nm out-of ...

    Get Price
  • Westcon-Comstor

    2018-5-16 · 1115.6500000000001 518.77724999999998 50. 689.02 306.61389999999994 26. 1319.52 336.47760000000005 12. 252.82 137.97999999999999 11. 260.34800000000001 124.96704

    Get Price
  • Cisco

    2017-8-18 · 15310E EAR MOUNTS FOR 19 IEC RACK MOUNT AND SHIP KIT 15310E-MA-600-KIT 15310E EAR MOUNTS FOR 600X600 ETSI RACK MOUNT AND SHIP KIT 15310E-MA-SA 15310E-P-CE-100T 15310E 8 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET L1 ONLY, ETSI VERSION 15310MA-CEMR-SK-K9 Bundle with SA,FTA,CE-MR, SFP's, Fillers and AT T sw load. 15327-BLANK-HS ^15327 Empty High …

    Get Price
  • Smart Network Building Blocks | Manualzz

    Indicate middle 2 digits, for example 47 for 1471 nm, with upgrade port from 1260 to 1620 except XX - YY 80xx-363 CLFT-04-C-XXMYY-ZZ-3R CATS3000 4 ch.DWDM MUX/DEMUX, 100G, XX start channel ITU#; YY stop channel ITU#; with upgrade port from 1500 to 1600 except XX - YY. 80xx-364 CLFT-04-D-XXMYY-ZZ-3R CATS3000 MUX/DEMUX 1300nm and 1550 nm standard ...

    Get Price
  • Cisco - Global Home Page

    0.45. 0.49. 0.15. 0.2. 0. 115677. 180143. 180976. 182558. 186222. 186750. 187128. 187129. 187130. 187131. 187134. 187135. 187142. 187143. 187144. 187145. 187146 ...

    Get Price