Factory OEM 2mm thick round CB565nm optical orange glass filter

  • China Optic Orange, China Optic Orange

    CB565nm optical orange glass filter. Nantong Fowo Trading Co., Ltd. US 0.5-50 Piece . 5 Pieces (Min. Order) ... Color Optical Glass Filter For Camera Lens High Quality Red Orange Yellow Green Blue | Different Sizes Fused Dichroic Glass Lens Remove Optical 960nm Ir Filters Ir Filter ... OEM orange optical glass Fluorescent Filters. Changchun ...

    Get Price
  • Chines Optic Glass Suppliers, Manufacturer,

    Alibaba offers 2 Chines Optic Glass Suppliers, and Chines Optic Glass Manufacturers, Distributors, Factories, Companies. There are 1 OEM, 2 ODM, 1 Self Patent. Find high quality Chines Optic Glass Suppliers on Alibaba.

    Get Price
  • b270 glass, b270 glass Suppliers and Manufacturers at ...

    < Sponsored Listing b270 optical glass type Thickness λtj(nm) λo(nm) Tλo(%) K B270 1-5 310±10 400 ≥89.5 ≥1.0 b270 optical glass B270 optical glass on the sun ultra-white glass with a range of high stability and high visible light transmittance characteristics. In addition, a highly stable thermal and chemical properties and fire polished surface, widely used ...

    Get Price
  • Product Beijing Honour Optics Co., Ltd. All Rights

    K9 Optical Glass K9 Optical Glass Suppliers and ... K9 optical glass products are most popular in North America Western Europe and Eastern Europe. You can ensure product safety by selecting from certified suppliers including 2 435 with ISO9001 203 with Other and 50 with ISO14001 certification.

    Get Price
  • Spare Parts | SEMITOOL, AG, TEGAL, VARIAN & MORE

    2020-11-19 · We stock a variety of new and made-to-order semiconductor spare parts from Semitool, AG Heatpulse, Tegal Etch, AMAT and more. We carry many critical parts in-stock and can ship most parts same-day to reduce your down time.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Cables | Fiber Patch Cables | Patch Cords ...

    OM2 LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable terminated with durable sff ceramic ferrule LC connectors. Zip-cord reinforced, high bandwidth multimode fiber cable with Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission. OFNR Riser Rated, orange in color, 2.0mm outer diameter PVC jacket.

    Get Price
  • Wholesale China Safety Face Shield Factory -

    2020-10-18 · USB-Wholesale CE High Quality Paver Block Machine Products Cheap Price - Huarun Tianyuan-C or Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C)12mm Gear Motor | 12mm Gear Motor Suppliers - FENFA, standard USB device, and charging cable. Buy now at apple.com.

    Get Price
  • Sensors : Adafruit Industries, Unique & fun DIY ...

    Adafruit Industries, Unique & fun DIY electronics and kits : Sensors - Tools Gift Certificates Arduino Cables Sensors LEDs Books Breakout Boards Power EL Wire/Tape/Panel Components & Parts LCDs & Displays Wearables Prototyping Raspberry Pi Wireless Young Engineers 3D printing NeoPixels Kits & Projects Robotics & CNC Accessories Cosplay/Costuming Halloween Reseller and School Packs …

    Get Price
  • Window Films - Hanita Coatings

    2 天前 · Hanita Coatings. Hanita Coatings has been developing solar control and security films for 30 years. During that time, Hanita Coatings has earned a reputation of being an innovative independent manufacturer of window film products, with a range of energy-efficient interior and exterior solar control films marketed under the SolarZone brand.. The SafetyZone brand of glazing security solutions ...

    Get Price
  • (주)수양켐텍

    2020-11-19 · Cardboard Paper Round Gift Packaging Box Factory OEM/ODM Products Welded Mesh Childrens Book Auto Accessories Fuel Filter Mens Leather Work Gloves www.ymspcb.com Waste Wood Crusher 1325 Cnc Machine m.yeesound.com Molding Molds

    Get Price