Ftth Catv Optical Receiver 1550nm Mini Catv Ftth Optical Node with filter agc

  • Mini CATV FTTH Optical Receiver ORH 1208 47

    Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:Mini CATV FTTH Optical Receiver ORH 1208 47 1000MHz,8 way passive FTTH negative optical receiver Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return.

    Get Price
  • FTTH 1550NM optical receiver - hiotech.net

    FTTH optical receiver is a highly linear optical to electrical converter for use in FTTH applications, use a high gain, low distortion receiver PD and low noise RF circuit to deliver high RF level output at lower optical power, provide good CNR, CSO and CTB distortion specifications. With compact design, it can reach to 1000Mhz bandwidth.

    Get Price
  • China Active FTTH Optical Receiver Only Pass 1550nm ...

    China Active FTTH Optical Receiver Only Pass 1550nm Optical Node with AGC, Find details about China Optical Receiver, Active Optical Receiver from Active FTTH Optical Receiver Only Pass 1550nm Optical Node with AGC - Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • China Ftth Receiver, Ftth Receiver Manufacturers ...

    Amongst the wide range of products for sale choice, Ftth Receiver is one of the hot items. Design engineers or buyers might want to check out various Ftth Receiver factory & manufacturers, who offer lots of related choices such as optical node, optical receiver and catv. You can also customize Ftth Receiver orders from our OEM/ODM manufacturers.

    Get Price
  • China FTTH Network Fiber Optical Mini Node Receiver ...

    China FTTH Network Fiber Optical Mini Node Receiver, Find details about China Micro Node, Mini Node from FTTH Network Fiber Optical Mini Node Receiver - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • China FTTB/FTTH Mini 1GHz Rfog Fiber Optical Node

    Rfog, Rfog Node, Optical Receiver manufacturer supplier in China, offering FTTB/FTTH Mini 1GHz Rfog Fiber Optical Node, 47-1000MHz CATV Built in Filter Optical Node, 1550nm Node Receiver with AGC Filter …

    Get Price
  • FTTH Optical Receiver With AGC(DT-ORA-HA) -

    FTTH Optical Receiver With AGC(DT-ORA-HA), find complete details about FTTH Optical Receiver With AGC(DT-ORA-HA), optical receiver, dbc optical receiver node, optical node - Optical receiver,Optical node,PLC Splitter,GPON OLT,GPON ONU,EDFA,Optical transmitter,Fast connector,distribution box,fiber optic cable

    Get Price
  • Micro Optical Receiver(Node) | CATV FTTH Node |

    2020-10-27 · The WS-OR20 optical receiver is a home optical receiver with optical fiber access as its ultimate goal. It is suitable for FTTH (fibre to the home) network fiber subscriber access terminals, enabling analog or digital signals to enter the home and triple play network.

    Get Price
  • China 45~1000MHz CATV Agc FTTH Optic Node -

    Optic Node, FTTH Optic Node, Optical Node manufacturer supplier in China, offering 45~1000MHz CATV Agc FTTH Optic Node, HFC 4 Ways Return Path Optical Receiver (HR2040A, HR2040B), with Sat-If Input Optical Amplifier EDFA (HA4600/IF) and so on.

    Get Price
  • China Optical Node, Optical Node Manufacturers,

    China Optical Node manufacturers - Select 2020 high quality Optical Node products in best price from certified Chinese Optical Fiber Product manufacturers, Optical Eyeglasses suppliers, wholesalers and factory on Made-in-China.com, page 2

    Get Price
  • Mini CATV FTTH Optical Receiver ORH 1208 47

    Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:Mini CATV FTTH Optical Receiver ORH 1208 47 1000MHz,8 way passive FTTH negative optical receiver Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return.

    Get Price
  • China Active FTTH Optical Receiver Only Pass 1550nm ...

    China Active FTTH Optical Receiver Only Pass 1550nm Optical Node with AGC, Find details about China Optical Receiver, Active Optical Receiver from Active FTTH Optical Receiver Only Pass 1550nm Optical Node with AGC - Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

    Get Price
  • Optical Cable Transmission, Optical Cable

    Softel Mini CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm Optical Transmitter Price. 60.00 - 100.00 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) CATV Opical Fiber 1550nm mini Satellite Transmitter. Ready to Ship. 375.00 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) Mini FTTH node with WDM AGC Optical Receiver. Ready to Ship ... AGC Active Optical Receiver FTTH CATV Optical Node. Ready ...

    Get Price
  • FTTx Optical Receiver, FTTx Optical Receiver direct

    Junpu 860Mhz 1550nm Indoor Ftth Wdm Optical Optic Node Price Receiver With 12V. 1.00 - 18.00 ... Junpu DC12V Mini Ftth Catv Optical Node Agc And Wdm Function Used For Gepon ... Junpu Black Metal Case Ftth Agc Catv Optical Receiver Mini Nodo Optico With 2 Port. 1.00 - 10.00 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) Junpu 2 Port Node AGC FTTH Catv Micro ...

    Get Price
  • FTTx CATV Optical Receiver - Hangzhou Huatai Optic

    China FTTx CATV Optical Receiver catalog of FTTH 47~862MHz Mini CATV Optical Receiver (H9122), Fttp FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (P9128G) provided by China manufacturer - Hangzhou Huatai Optic Tech. Co., Ltd., page1.

    Get Price
  • Optical Transmitter - Hangzhou DAYTAI Network

    China Optical Transmitter catalog of CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation, High Quality Direct Modulation 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter provided by China manufacturer - Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd., page1.

    Get Price
  • Optical Receiver, Optical Receiver direct from

    Optical Receiver from Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Search High Quality Optical Receiver Manufacturing and Exporting supplier on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • Chengdu Ruidian Optical Communication Equipment

    Chengdu Ruidian Optical Communication Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of all CATV optical equipment, such as FTTH optical receivers, optical transmitters, optical amplifier-EDFA, SAT-IF optical transmitters and receivers, optic transceiver module and optical fiber test instruments.

    Get Price
  • CATV Optical Node - Cable TV Optical Node Latest

    Find here CATV Optical Node, Cable TV Optical Node manufacturers, suppliers & exporters in India. Get contact details & address of companies manufacturing and supplying CATV Optical Node, Cable TV Optical Node, Cable Television Optical Node across India.

    Get Price
  • Hangzhou ZongJu Optical Equipment Co., Ltd. -

    Hangzhou ZongJu Optical Equipment Co., Ltd., Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting optical transmitter, optical receiver and 380 more Products. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • Optical Cable Transmission, Optical Cable

    Softel Mini CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm Optical Transmitter Price. 60.00 - 100.00 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) CATV Opical Fiber 1550nm mini Satellite Transmitter. Ready to Ship. 375.00 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) Mini FTTH node with WDM AGC Optical Receiver. Ready to Ship ... AGC Active Optical Receiver FTTH CATV Optical Node. Ready ...

    Get Price
  • FTTH, FTTB Indoor optical receivers without return

    FTTH, FTTB Indoor optical receivers without return path : Description: Price: FTTH optical minireceiver nextraCOM - MW-FTTH-USB. Indoor FTTH mini-receiver, optical input 1550 +/-15nm, optical input level –18 + 0dBm, optical AGC on input –15-5dB, optical connector SC/APC, RF band at 47-1000MHz output, RF output level 75- 85dB, working temperature -20 + 60 degrees Celsius, humidity 5-65% ...

    Get Price
  • CATV FTTH Indoor fiber optic receiver

    agc 2 PORT WDM gpon catv receiver fiber ftth optic node. 9.00 - 9.50 Piece. 100 Pieces (Min. Order) gpon network catv wdm indoor receiver 1550 1490 1310nm 2 way ftth mini node. 9.00 - 9.50 Piece. 100 Pieces (Min. Order) gpon catv wdm indoor 1550 1490 1310nm mini 2 way ftth optical receiver.

    Get Price
  • Mini Node CATV Fiber Optical Receiver/Receptor

    Mini Node CATV Fiber Optical Receiver/Receptor Optico con Filter, US 7.69 - 7.69 Piece, Zhejiang, China, TUOLIMA, AT-24-Optical Receiver.Source from Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd. on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • Finden Sie Hohe Qualität Lwl-empfänger Hersteller

    FILTER DURCH Anbieter Filter Handelssicherheit ... WDM Empfänger FTTH catv mini optical node mit agc . 10,00 -20,00 ... GFH1000-K 1550nm HFC CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver . 1,00 -20,00 …

    Get Price
  • CATV Optical Receiver Node - SPEC 2 Fiber Input

    Manufacturer of CATV Optical Receiver Node - SPEC 2 Fiber Input Node, SPEC AGC Dualic Dual Output, SPEC Executive Node and SPEC FET Node And Amplifier offered by Candid Optronix Pvt. Ltd., Ahmedabad, Gujarat.

    Get Price
  • Optical Receiver(Node) | CATV FTTH Node with WDM

    2020-5-14 · The WS-OR18 FTTH optical receiver is a home-use optical receiver for FTTH (Fiber to the Home) network optical fiber access terminals to enable analog or digital signals to enter the home. The machine uses low-power photodetectors, GaAs and optical AGC technology to meet the fiber-to-the-home CATV reception needs.

    Get Price
  • catv rdh 109r agc - Buy Quality catv rdh 109r agc on

    CATV fiber optic node onu with agc and wdm Filter for 1550nm. 11.00-15.00 10 Pieces (MOQ) 10. CN. Wholesale. HENSURE Outdoor fiber Node micro two way ultra ... Fullwell Fiber Optic To RF Converter Mini AGC FTTH CATV Optical Receiver. 11.30-12.00 1 Piece (MOQ) 10. CN. 1550nm CATV Outdoor Mini Optical Receiver With AGC. 30.00-60.00 ...

    Get Price
  • FTTB optical node with 2 RF output port

    The received optical power range of PTR3282B is from -9dBm to +3 dBm, optical AGC range is from -6 to 0 dBm, within this range, the dual-port independent of the output of each RF level up to 108dBuV. -1 DBm received CNR greater than 51dB.

    Get Price
  • Mini Node Optical Receiver With WDM Manufacturers

    Mini optical node with WDM. Optical Node Feature . Small housing. High performance. GaAs amplifier device. 1310nm and 1550nm optional working window. Optical Node Introduction. Fiber to the home ( FTTH ) broadband access is the ultimate development goal, catv optical node receiver is the target terminal products for this goal.

    Get Price
  • Optical Transmitter, Optical Transmitter direct from ...

    1550nm mini satellite optical transmitter/satellite optical receiver/node. Ready to Ship. 400.00 - 450.00 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) 1310nm Optical Transmitter Mini CATV Optical Transmitter. 60.00 - 100.00 Piece. 1 Piece (Min. Order) Softel Mini CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm Optical Transmitter Price ... 1310 optic transmitter with ...

    Get Price
  • China Ftth Mini Optical Node Manufacturers,

    2020-6-13 · High linearity, low distortion and wide optic power AGC range(-13dBm to -2dBm). Wide operating optical input range of 2 to -20dBm at 1550nm. Optical power input -2 to 1dBm for RF output performance. Optical Input: -13 to -2dBm; RF output: +80dBuV per channel at 3.5% OMI (22dBmV modulation input). Full frequency range is 40-1002MHz with CATV

    Get Price
  • China Optical Receiver manufacturer, Optical

    Eric Communication Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of FTTH optical receivers, SAT-IF optical receivers and CATV optical receivers, EDFA, Optical amplifiers, optical transmitters, with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force.

    Get Price
  • WDM optical receiver 3 wavelength fiber optic FTTH

    Cari Kualitas tinggi Catv Optik Node Produsen Catv Optik Node Pemasok dan Catv Optik Node Produk di Harga Terbaik di Alibaba.com Dapatkan lebih dari satu penawaran harga dalam waktu 24 jam!

    Get Price
  • Hangshou Scope Technology Co., Ltd. - CATV, optical

    China Supply Fiber Optic Receiver FTTH node WDM optical receiver . FTTB optical receiver is specially designed for FTT B - Fiber to the building network structure. Low consumption, high output level, small size, c ompact and reasonable internal circuit structure and excellent performance make it to be the first choice to build CATV FTTB network.

    Get Price
  • Hangzhou ZongJu Optical Equipment Co., Ltd. -

    Hangshou Scope Technology Co., Ltd., Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting CATV, optical cable and 785 more Products. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • GEPON OLT,GPON ONU,EPON ONU,PLC

    Hangzhou ZongJu Optical Equipment Co., Ltd., Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting optical transmitter, optical receiver and 380 more Products. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba.com.

    Get Price
  • Optical Node Transmitter - znkn.labozoo.it

    Optical Transmitter, EDFA (Optical Fiber Amplifier), Optical Receiver(Optical Node), PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Fast Connector, EPON OLT, EPON ONU, GPON OLT, GPON ONU, FTTH Drop Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Coupler, Fiber Optic Distribution Box, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, FWDM, CWDM Mux Demux, DWDM Mux Demux, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber ...

    Get Price